Passers

EPS-TOPIK

(EMPLOYMENT PERMIT SYSTEM- TEST OF PROFICIENCY IN KOREAN)
 
DOMINGO JAYSON RINGOR,

GONZALES EDWARD IAN TAYAS,

ABUQUE BEVERLY ROSE AUSTRIA, April 27-2015 – May 08-2015

 BALOG-AS ANDRES KIDANGEN, FEB 04-2017 – MARCH 05-2017

BATERNA MARY GRACE ALMONINA, MAY 16-2015 – JUNE  14-2015

CEBU MARIA REGINA MONDONEDO, AUGUST 08-2015-SEPTEMBER06, 2015 

CONSTANTINO FERMAYLA GRACE ANN DANATIL, JANUARY 16-2016 – FEBRUARY 14-2016

DE JESUS JOSE JR YIM, FEBRUARY 15-2015 – APRIL 19-2015

DOMINGO JAYSON RINGOR, FEBRUARY 15-2015 – APRIL 19-2015

GARCIA ROMEN CAPAS, OCTOBER 15-2016 – DECEMBER 17-2016

GEOLIN JOHN CARLO CARZANO, MAY 19-2014 – MAY 30-2014

ICBAN MERVIN PAULE, FEBRUARY 04-2017 – MARCH 05-2017

MANZANO DOMINADOR JR DELOS SANTOS, AUGUST 27-2016 – OCTOBER 02-2016

MENDOZA LADYLEE AGUINALDO, OCTOBER 15-2016 – NOVEMBER 13-2016

NAVARRO TRIXIA MIE MAGSUCANG, AUGUST 08-2015 – SEPTEMBER 06-2015 

TADIOS REYREN DE GUIA, OCTOBER 15-2016 – DECEMBER 17-2016

VIDUYA ALVIN CABARLES, MAY 10-2016 – MAY 20-2016

ABUED ALVIN ALAY, ANTIPOLO CITY,MARCH 14-29, 2016

VASQUEZ MARVIN UMANDAP, NOVEMBER 30, 2014-FEBRUARY 8, 2015

BALDVINO CARLA RISA BENAVENTE, APRIL 4-15, 2016

BEGINO JOHN PAUL BRIZ, SAN ISIDRO MAKATI CITY, FEBRUARY 27-MARCH 27, 2016

BLANCAFLOR KATHARINE CARNAJE, BACOOR CAVITE, JANUARY 16-FEBRUARY 14, 2016

COSICO GENALYN AGDA, SAN PABLO CITY, FEBRUARY 27-MARCH 27, 2016

CUYA RONALD AGUILA, STO. TOMAS BATANGAS

DE LA PAZ BETTINA SANTOS, MARIKINA CITY, FEBRUARY 15-26, 2016

DE LA PAZ MARY JEAN BUBAN, STO. TOMAS BATANGAS, AUGUST 15-SEPTEMBER 26, 2015

GAYANES ANGELICA AMANO, QUEZON CITY, FEBRUARY 1-12, 2016

MENDOZA JANE ROSALES, STA. ANA MANILA, JANUARY 18-29, 2016

MENDOZA JOELYN AUSTRIA, STO. TOMAS BATANGAS, MAY 16-JUNE 14, 2015

ORTEGA MA. GLAIZZA AGUILA, SAN PABLO LAGUNA, AUGUST 15-SEPTEMBER 26, 2015 

RODIL CHELSEA HERNANDEZ, MARIKINA CITY, FEBRUARY 15-26, 2016

SORIA WELMAR CABRITO, TEJEROS MAKATI CITY, FEBRUARY 14-MARCH 15, 2015

SOSA RONICA DAREN BACOLOD,  TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 16-APRIL 19, 2015

SUDARIA BERNELYN ARCASA, BACLARAN PARANAQUE, OCTOBER 05-16, 2015

VIBAR MINERVA MONTE, PARANAQUE CITY, JANUARY 16-FEBRUARY 14, 2016

BARRON DANICA LYNNE VALES,  CAVITE, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

BISNAN ROMMEL NATAVIO, QUEZON CITY,  FEBRUARY 01-12, 2016

BONTIGAO ALVIN ZOZOBRADO, DUMANJUG CEBU, JULY 27-AUGUST 07, 2015

CENETA MARITES BON, STO. TOMAS BATANGAS, MAY 16-JUNE 14, 2015

DALDE CAMILLE DESTREZA, VALENZUELA CITY, OCTOBER 24-NOVEMBER 22, 2015

DOMINGO KRISTINE BLANCO, TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 15-APRIL 19, 2015

GABALES APRIL JOY ASTILLA,  MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL,  APRIL 27-MAY 08, 2015

GERALDIZO JOCELYN MOPAN, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL, APRIL 27-MAY 08, 2015

LIGAN KIRL HEINZ MATA, CEBU CITY, JULY 27-AUGUST 07, 2015

LARA DARWIN ASUMBRADO, BUTING PASIG CITY, AUGUST 08-SEPTEMBER 06, 2015

MALABANAN JHOMAR BAON, STA. ROSA LAGUNA, OCTOBER 05-16, 2015

MALABANAN SHERYL BAON, STA. ROSA LAGUNA, OCTOBER 05-16, 2015

NIERRAS AIZA VERONICA SUBIAN, ROSARIO CAVITE, JANUARY 04-MAY 17, 2015

PEJO ARDJOHN NUEVA, PASAY CITY, APRIL 07-18, 2014

RAMOS GLEN MILLANTE, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR, MAY 11-22, 2015

SESTOSO RALPH ABUDA, DALAGUETE CEBU, JULY 27-AUGUST 07, 2015

VASQUEZ MARVIN UMANDAP, BATANGAS, NOVEMBER 30-FEBRUARY 08, 2014

VERANO JONEL ARMERO, QUEZON CITY, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

VIBAR RODRIGO MONTE, PARAÑAQUE CITY, JANUARY 20-31, 2014

VIZCARRA AKBAR ABDULLAH SURILLA, MALATE MANILA, JANUARY 18-29, 2016

ARBIS VINCENT FRANCISCO, ANGONO RIZAL, FEBRUARY 22-MARCH 23, 2014

BELMONTE LEAH FELICIANO, DASMARIÑAS CAVITE, FEBRUARY 14-MARCH 15, 2015

BELORO GHIA ARBOLEDA, GREENFIELD ROSARIO CAVITE, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

BLANCO KIMBERLY FIGUEROA, LIGTONG IV CAVITE, FEBRUARY 15-APRIL 19, 2015

BOQUE JORDAN REYES, TANZA CAVITE, NOVEMBER 30 TO FEBRUARY 08, 2014

BUSTAMANTE JOSUE PACE, DALAGUETE CEBU, JUNE 02-13, 2014

CELINDRO MARK GERSON BAUTISTA, TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

CONCHA JANE ANNE MENDOZA, TAGUIG CITY, MARCH 09-20, 2015

CONCHA JAY-AR MENDOZA, TAGUIG CITY, MARCH 09-20, 2015

CORALDE RAYMUND MANALASTAS, STA. MESA MANILA, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

DE GUZMAN HERMINIO EVANGELISTA, SAN JUAN, BATANGAS, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

DE LARA JOSE MANUEL ORDONIA, CAVITE, MARCH 02-13, 2015

ERSANDO ROCHELLE ANN MENDOZA, TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

FABIAN KENNETH PANGANIBAN, PADRE BURGOS, QUEZON, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

FULGENCIO TERESA ABIGAIL ALONZO, ROSARIO CAVITE, FEBRUARY 16-27, 2015

GALZA JANET MASANGCAY, IMUS CAVITE, MARCH 16-27, 2015

GENETIA MARK ANTHONY SIASIT, PASAY CITY, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

GUTIZA RALPH BLANCO, TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 16-27, 2015

ILANO LENIE BARBUCO, GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE, JANUARY 05-16, 2015

LAYNO RALPH FLORES, IMUS CAVITE, MARCH 16-27, 2015

MACAISA JUNJI RAFAEL ENRIQUEZ, CANDELARIA QUEZON, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

MACLAY ROMMEL MAISOG, TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 02-13, 2015

MARALIT DEXTER SISON, IBAAN BATANGAS, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2013

NUEVA DARIA MORALES, MALIBAY PASAY CITY, JANUARY 10-FEBRUARY 10, 2015

PAHUYO RIZIA ESCRUPOLO, ROSARIO CAVITE,

PERAS BOBONG ABRIGANA, OSLOB CEBU, MAY 19-30, 2014

QUIAMBAO MARK ANTHONU NUÑEZ,  TAGUIG, JANUARY 10-FEBRUARY 08, 2015

REANO MARY ANN ARDINA, AMAYA IV TANZA CAVITE, FEBRUARY 16-27, 2015

RELATADO MARK ANTHONY SUAREZ, DALAGUETE CEBU, MAY 19-30, 2014

VILLATUYA ZANDY ROMULO, GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE, JANUARY 05-16, 2015

YAYA RODEL SULIT, MEXICO PAMPANGA, JULY 07-AUGUST 01, 2014

ABRIGANA JAYPEE MANGAPIS, MANDAUE CITY CEBU, MAY

AQUINO DONMAR, IMUS CAVITE, MARCH 24-APRIL 01, 2014

ARIAS BOBET, POBLACION CEBU, FEBRUARY 22-MARCH 23, 2014

BAER NEIL ARWIN, BUTING PASIG, JUNE 02-13, 2014

BALAO FRANCISO ERROL, TUGUEGARAO CITY, SEPTEMBER 22-OCTOBER 10, 2014

CAITOR JOHNDEL, DUMANJUG CEBU, APRIL 21-MAY 02, 2014

CAMARILLO NELSON, MOAL BOAL CEBU, APRIL 21-MAY 02, 2014

CARAMPATAN CHARLIE, DUMANJUG CEBU, JANUARY 20-31, 2014

CEBALLOS RYAN, DALAGUETE CEBU, MAY 19-30, 2014

CIMAFRANCA SAMSON, MEXICO PAMPANGA, MAY 19-30, 2014

DAÑO NOEL, MANDAUE CITY CEBU, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

DELGADO RUEL CABAEL, IMUS CAVITE, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2014

FERNANDEZ ROMMIEL, DUMANJUG CEBU, MAY 19-30, 2014

GALINDO JOHN PAUL SALCEDO, ILOCOS SUR, OCTOBER 13-31, 2014

GEOLIN CARY BOYD, CAWAYAN DALAGUETE CEBU, MAY 19-30, 2014

GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN, BACOOR CAVITE, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2014

LEANZA MARLON, CULIAT QUEZON CITY, JUNE 23-JULY 04, 2014

MANALILI GLEN ONG,CAPAS TARLAC,FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

PADERON ELIZALDE, BALUYT TONDO MANILA, FEBRUARY 15-MARCH 14, 2014

PARDILLO ALMER C., MINGLANILLA CEBU, JUNE 02-13, 2014

RABANAL PETER PAUL, SAMPALOC MANILA, JULY 21-AUGUST 01, 2014

RUIZ GLEN DARYL, STA. MESA MANILA, ARIL 26-MAY 25, 2014

SALA RANDOLF , TAPON DUMANJUG CEBU, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

ABAIRO KEVIN FORBES, IMUS CAVITE, FEBRUARY 17-28, 2014

ALVARO RONNEL LAPIRA, SAN ANDRES BUKID MANILA, FEBRUARY 15 – MARCH 14, 2014

BORNALES ANTHONY OLIVIA, MALIBAY PASAY CITY, DECEMBER 02-13, 2013

CACERES KENNETH ISAAC CULATA,  POLILIO QUEZON, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2013

CALUCIN JAMES HARRY GALDONEZ, SAN JUAN CITY, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2013

CASIN MARLO ARANGO, MATALIPNI MALINAO ALBAY, JANUARY 20-31, 2014

DELA CRUZ MARVIN PUDOL, PASIG CITY, FEBRUARY 17-28, 2014

DILLA KENNETE MARVIN ROGADO, POLILIO QUEZON, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2013

DUQUE MANUEL JR. FAJUTAGANA, MALIBAY PASAY CITY, NOVEMBER 18-29, 2013

FUENTES RYAN ALPUERTO, DUMANJUG CEBU, JANUARY 20-31, 20113

JACOB REMARK DATOON, KALAWAAN PASIG CITY, NOVEMBER 04-15, 2013

LAPARAN DEXTER ZOZOBRADO, TAPON DUMANJUG CEBU, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

MALABANAN CHRISTIAN BAON, STA. ROSA LAGUNA, DECEMBER 02-13, 2013

MANDAYA RESTITUTO LAPIRA, BAESA QUEZON CITY, FEBRUARY 24 TO MARCH 07, 2014

ONG MARK ANTHONY ENCARNACION, CAPAS TARLAC, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

PERDIGUERRA JERSON DELACION, SAN JUAN BATANGAS, NOVEMBER 04-15, 2013

PONAYO FHEGIE CAGARA, POBLACION IMUS CAVITE, JANUARY 23-31, 2014

SABADO WILBER BALCE, UPPER BICUTANTAGUIG CITY, APRIL 07-18, 2014

VIBAR BONIVER MONTE, PARANAQUE CITY, JANUUARY 20-31, 2014

VIVAR EUGENE VICENTE, SAN ANTONIO CAVITE CITY, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

WENCESLAO ROGEN GARBO , POBLACION MERIDA LEYTE, FEBRUARY 03-14, 2014

BENIGAY JOHN RODNEY BENIGAY, BICUTAN TAGUIG, JULY 1-12,2013

 

Advertisements